Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Spiraea Golden Princess 3L - Bells Gardening

Spiraea Golden Princess 3L

Regular price
£14.99
Regular price
Sale price
£14.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Spiraea japonica 'Golden Princess'

Other names

Japanese spirea 'Golden Princess'

Genus

Spiraea

Variety or Cultivar

'Golden Princess' _ 'Golden Princess' is a deciduous shrub with bright acid green leaves and pink flowers are produced in late summer.

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Upright

Eventual size - 1.5m x 1.5m

x