Bell's Pumpkin Patch is back for 2021! Find out more here.

Rose 'Snow Cap' - Potted Patio Rose - Supersized 5L Pot
Rose 'Snow Cap' - Potted Patio Rose - Supersized 5L Pot

Rose 'Snow Cap' - Potted Patio Rose - Supersized 5L Pot

Regular price
£9.99
Regular price
Sale price
£9.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Rosa 'Snow Cap' 

Other names

Rose 'Snow Cap', Patio rose 'Snow Cap' 

Genus

Rosa

Variety or Cultivar

'Snow Cap' _ 'Snow Cap' is an upright, bushy, deciduous shrub with glossy green foliage and, in summer repeat flowers producing masses of pure white blooms.

Foliage

Deciduous

Fragrance

Light fragrance.

Habit

Compact