Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Rose 'Queen Elizabeth'- Potted Climbing Rose Bush - supersized 5 litre pot
Rose 'Queen Elizabeth'- Potted Climbing Rose Bush - supersized 5 litre pot

Rose 'Queen Elizabeth'- Potted Climbing Rose Bush - supersized 5 litre pot

Regular price
£9.99
Regular price
Sale price
£9.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Rosa 'Queen Elizabeth'

Other names

Rose 'Queen Elizabeth', Climbing rose 'Queen Elizabeth'

Genus

Rosa

Variety or Cultivar

'Queen Elizabeth' _ 'Queen Elizabeth' is a deciduous, climbing rose with green leaves and pink, fragrant flowers in summer.

Foliage

Deciduous

Fragrance

Has medium fragrance

Habit

Climbing