Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Rose 'Pink Cloud' - Potted Climbing Rose Bush - supersized 5 litre pot

Rose 'Pink Cloud' - Potted Climbing Rose Bush - supersized 5 litre pot

Regular price
£9.99
Regular price
Sale price
£9.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Rosa 'Pink Cloud'

Other names

Rose 'Pink Cloud', Climbing hybrid tea rose 'Pink Cloud'

Genus

Rosa

Variety or Cultivar

'Pink Cloud' _ 'Pink Cloud' is a vigorous, climbing, deciduous shrub with thorny stems bearing pinnate leaves divided into leathery, toothed, glossy, dark green leaflets and clusters of fragrant, double, rose-pink flowers from early summer to early autumn.

Native to

Garden origin

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Climbing