Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Petunia Calibrachoa 'Cherry' - 9-10.5cm Pot
Petunia Calibrachoa 'Cherry' - 9-10.5cm Pot

Petunia Calibrachoa 'Cherry' - 9-10.5cm Pot

Regular price
£2.99
Regular price
Sale price
£2.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Calibrachoa 'Cherry' 

Other names

Mini petunia 'Pink Red'

Genus

Calibrachoa

Variety or Cultivar

Calibrachoa 'Cherry' is a compact, tender, mound-forming to trailing, evergreen perennial, typically grown as an annual, with small, ovate to elliptic, dark green leaves and trumpet-shaped, cherry, pink-red flowers from late spring to autumn.

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Bushy, Cushion or Mound Forming, Trailing