Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Olearia x Haastii - 3.5L Pot
Olearia x Haastii - 3.5L Pot

Olearia x Haastii - 3.5L Pot

Regular price
£12.99
Regular price
Sale price
£12.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Olearia x haastii

Other names

Daisy bush

Genus

Olearia

Species

O. x haastii - O. x haastii is an upright, evergreen shrub with deep green, glossy leaves. In summer it is smothered with daisy-like, fragrant flowers.

Foliage

Evergreen

Fragrance

Soft fragrance.

Habit

Bushy, Upright