Lonicera x Tellmanniana- 1L Pot
Lonicera x Tellmanniana- 1L Pot

Lonicera x Tellmanniana- 1L Pot

Regular price
£7.99
Regular price
Sale price
£7.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Lonicera x tellmanniana

Other names

Honeysuckle

Genus

Lonicera

Species

L. x tellmanniana - L. x tellmanniana is a deciduous, climbing, perennial vine that has green leaves and coppery-yellow flowers from spring until summer.

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Climbing

Height & Sprea

300cm x 100cm