Bell's Pumpkin Patch is back for 2021! Find out more here.

Jasminum Nudiflorum - 3L Pot
Jasminum Nudiflorum - 3L Pot

Jasminum Nudiflorum - 3L Pot

Regular price
£15.99
Regular price
Sale price
£15.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Jasminum nudiflorum

Other names

Winter jasmine, Winter-flowered jasmine

Genus

Jasminum

Species

J. nudiflorum - J. nudiflorum is a medium deciduous shrub with long, arching branches, bearing bright yellow flowers in winter and spring.

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Arching, Branching, Climbing

Awards

RHS AGM (Award of Garden Merit)