Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Hemerocallis 'On And On'  - 3L Pot
Hemerocallis 'On And On'  - 3L Pot

Hemerocallis 'On And On' - 3L Pot

Regular price
£9.99
Regular price
Sale price
£9.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Hemerocallis 'On And On'

Other names

Daylily 'On And On'

Genus

Hemerocallis

Variety or Cultivar

'On And On' is a clump-forming, semi-evergreen perennial with narrow, strap-like, dark green leaves and, in early and late summer, a perpetual supply of pastel-pink fragrant flowers.

Foliage

Semi evergreen

Habit

Clump-forming, Erect flower stem