Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Geranium 'Johnsons Blue' - 1.5L Pot
Geranium 'Johnsons Blue' - 1.5L Pot

Geranium 'Johnsons Blue' - 1.5L Pot

Regular price
£4.99
Regular price
Sale price
£4.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Geranium 'Johnson's Blue'

Other names

Geranium 'Johnson's Blue', Geranium ibericum 'Johnson's Blue'

Genus

Geranium

Variety or Cultivar

'Johnson's Blue' _ 'Johnson's Blue' has lobed leaves and long-stems bearing rounded, dark-veined, lavender-blue flowers.

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Clump-forming, Mat Forming

Awards

RHS AGM (Award of Garden Merit)