Bell's Pumpkin Patch is back for 2021! Find out more here.

Dianthus 'Dinetta' Pink - 10.5cm Pot
Dianthus 'Dinetta' Pink - 10.5cm Pot

Dianthus 'Dinetta' Pink - 10.5cm Pot

Regular price
£4.99
Regular price
Sale price
£4.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Dianthus 'Dinetta'

Other names

Pink 'Dinetta'

Genus

Dianthus

Variety or Cultivar

'Dinetta' _ 'Dinetta' is a small cushion-forming perennial with linear, grey-green evergreen leaves and double pink flowers in late spring through autumn.

Foliage

Evergreen

Habit

Spreading