Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Rose Climbing 'Iceberg' - 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant - Bells Gardening
Rose Climbing 'Iceberg' - 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant

Rose Climbing 'Iceberg' - 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant

Regular price
£19.99
Regular price
Sale price
£19.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Rosa 'Climbing Iceberg'

Other names

Rose 'Climbing Iceberg'

Genus

Rosa

Variety or Cultivar

'Climbing Iceberg' _ 'Climbing Iceberg' is a fast-growing climber with glossy light green foliage and large clusters of fragrant, double white flowers.

Foliage

Deciduous

Fragrance

Has soft fragrance

Habit

Climbing

Awards

RHS AGM (Award of Garden Merit)

x