BUY 3 X 2L CHILLI PLANTS AND GET A 4TH FREE! (DISCOUNT ADDED AT CHECKOUT)

Rose Floribunda 'Iceberg'- 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant
Rose Floribunda 'Iceberg'- 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant

Rose Floribunda 'Iceberg'- 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant

Regular price
£19.99
Regular price
Sale price
£19.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Coming Soon
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Rosa 'Iceberg'

Other names

Rosa 'Iceberg', Floribunda rose 'Iceberg', Cluster rose 'Iceberg', Rosa 'Korbin', Rosa 'Fée des Neiges', Rosa 'Schneewittchen'

Genus

Rosa

Variety or Cultivar

'Iceberg' _ 'Iceberg' is a vigorous, rounded, deciduous shrub with serrated, glossy, light green leaves and large clusters of double white flowers in summer and autumn.

Foliage

Deciduous

Fragrance

Sweet fragrance.

Habit

Bushy, Rounded

Awards

RHS AGM (Award of Garden Merit)

x