BUY 3 X 2L CHILLI PLANTS AND GET A 4TH FREE! (DISCOUNT ADDED AT CHECKOUT)

Rose 'Fragrant Cloud' - 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant
Rose 'Fragrant Cloud' - 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant

Rose 'Fragrant Cloud' - 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant

Regular price
£19.99
Regular price
Sale price
£19.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Coming Soon
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Rosa 'Fragrant Cloud'

Other names

Rose 'Fragrant Cloud', Hybrid tea rose 'Fragrant Cloud'

Genus

Rosa

Variety or Cultivar

'Fragrant Cloud' _ 'Fragrant Cloud' is a hybrid tea rose with deep coral pink blooms with a strong scent in summer and autumn.

Foliage

Deciduous

Fragrance

The flowers are strongly scented.

Habit

Bushy, Compact

x