BUY 3 X 2L CHILLI PLANTS AND GET A 4TH FREE! (DISCOUNT ADDED AT CHECKOUT)

Rose 'Happy Birthday'- 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant
Rose 'Happy Birthday'- 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant

Rose 'Happy Birthday'- 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant

Regular price
£19.99
Regular price
Sale price
£19.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Coming Soon
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Rosa 'Happy Birthday'

Other names

Patio rose 'Happy Birthday'

Genus

Rosa

Variety or Cultivar

'Happy Birthday' _ 'Happy Birthday' is an almost thornless Miniature patio rose. It is a small, semi-evergreen shrub with dark-green leaves and clusters of golden yellow flowers in summer and autumn.

Foliage

Semi evergreen

Fragrance

Sweet fragrance

Habit

Bushy, Compact

x