Philadelphus 'Innocence' - 3L Pot
Philadelphus 'Innocence' - 3L Pot

Philadelphus 'Innocence' - 3L Pot

Regular price
£15.99
Regular price
Sale price
£15.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Philadelphus 'Innocence'

Other names

Mock orange 'Innocence'

Genus

Philadelphus

Variety or Cultivar

'Innocence' _ 'Innocence' is a deciduous shrub withcreamy white to gold variegated leaves and strongly scented , sinlge white flowers in early summer.

Foliage

Deciduous

Fragrance

The flowers are highly scented

Habit

Arching, Branching, Bushy

Height & Spread

200cm x 150cm