Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Phlox Laura - 1.5L Pot
Phlox Laura - 1.5L Pot

Phlox Laura - 1.5L Pot

Regular price
£5.99
Regular price
Sale price
£5.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Phlox paniculata 'Laura'

Other names

Dwarf phlox 'Laura', Phlox hybriden 'Laura'

Genus

Phlox

Variety or Cultivar

'Laura' _ 'Laura' is a compact, upright, herbaceous perennial with lance-shaped leaves and panicles of fragrant, pink flowers in summer and autumn.

Foliage

Deciduous

Fragrance

Flowers

Habit

Upright

x