Pachysandra Terminalis 'Variegata' - 3LPot
Pachysandra Terminalis 'Variegata' - 3LPot

Pachysandra Terminalis 'Variegata' - 3LPot

Regular price
£12.99
Regular price
Sale price
£12.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Pachysandra terminalis 'Variegata'

Other names

Variegated Japanese spurge

Genus

Pachysandra

Variety or Cultivar

'Variegata' _ 'Variegata' is a low, mat-forming evergreen subshrub, with leaves edged in cream and spikes of small white flowers in early summer.

Foliage

Evergreen

Habit

Mat Forming

Awards

RHS AGM (Award of Garden Merit)