Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Lupins Mixed -Garden Ready 2L Pot
Lupins Mixed -Garden Ready 2L Pot

Lupins Mixed -Garden Ready 2L Pot

Regular price
£4.99
Regular price
Sale price
£4.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Lupinus Mixed

Other names

Lupin Mixed

Genus

Lupinus

Variety or Cultivar

Lupins a clump-forming, herbaceous perennial with palmate, dark green leaves and erect, dense, terminal racemes of bicoloured assorted flowers in summer.

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Clump-forming, Erect

Toxicity

All parts of the plant may cause severe discomfort if ingested.

x