Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Erica x darleyensis 'White Perfection' - 1 litre garden ready plants
Erica x darleyensis 'White Perfection' - 1 litre garden ready plants

Erica x darleyensis 'White Perfection' - 1 litre garden ready plants

Regular price
£3.99
Regular price
Sale price
£3.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Erica x darleyensis 'White Perfection'

Other names

Heath 'White Perfection'

Genus

Erica

Variety or Cultivar

'White Perfection' _ 'White Perfection' is a vigorous, spreading, dwarf evergreen shrub with bright green foliage. It bears pure white flowers in late winter through spring.

Foliage

Evergreen

Habit

Small, Spreading

Awards

RHS AGM (Award of Garden Merit)

x