Bell's Pumpkin Patch is back for 2021! Find out more here.

Echinacea Cheyenne Spirit Mix  - 10.5cm Pot
Echinacea purpurea 'PowWow Chayenne Spirit' Perennial  - 1 L Pot - Bells Gardening

Echinacea Cheyenne Spirit Mix - 10.5cm Pot

Regular price
£3.99
Regular price
Sale price
£3.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Echinacea Cheyenne Spirit Mix

Other names

Coneflower Cheyenne Spirit Mix

Genus

Echinacea

Variety or Cultivar

Cheyenne Spirit Mix _ Cheyenne Spirit Mix are upright, herbaceous perennials forming a wide clumps of narrowly ovate, toothed, rough-hairy, dark green leaves and, from summer into autumn, large flowers in shades of red, orange, magenta, yellow, and white.

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Clump-forming, Upright