Clematis 'Tie Dye' - 3L Deep Pot With 3 Canes
Clematis 'Tie Dye' - 3L Deep Pot With 3 Canes

Clematis 'Tie Dye' - 3L Deep Pot With 3 Canes

Regular price
£15.99
Regular price
Sale price
£15.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Clematis 'Tie Dye'

Other names

Clematis 'Tie Dye', Late Large-flowered clematis 'Tie Dye', Clematis 'Tie Dye'

Genus

Clematis

Variety or Cultivar

Tie Dye' _ 'Tie Dye' is a deciduous, perennial climber with pinnate, dark green leaves and, in summer, purple flowers marbled with white.

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Climbing

Height & Spread

500cm x 250cm