Bell's Pumpkin Patch is back for 2021! Find out more here.

Clematis 'Cassis' - 2-3L Pot
Clematis 'Cassis' - 2-3L Pot

Clematis 'Cassis' - 2-3L Pot

Regular price
£18.99
Regular price
Sale price
£18.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Clematis 'Cassis'

Other names

Clematis 'Cassis', Clematis 'Evipo020'

Genus

Clematis

Variety or Cultivar

'Cassis' _ 'Cassis' is a semi-evergreen, perennial climber with mid-green leaves and double, purple and white mottled flowers from early summer to early autumn.

Foliage

Semi evergreen

Habit

Climbing