Bell's Pumpkin Patch is back for 2021! Find out more here.

Camellia Reticulata 'Mary Williams' - 3L Pot
Camellia Reticulata 'Mary Williams' - 3L Pot

Camellia Reticulata 'Mary Williams' - 3L Pot

Regular price
£24.99
Regular price
Sale price
£24.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Camellia reticulata 'Mary Williams'

Other names

Camellia 'Mary Williams'

Genus

Camellia

Variety or Cultivar

'Mary Williams' _ 'Mary Williams' is a compact, vigorous, upright, evergreen shrub with oval, glossy, dark green leaves and single to semi-double, rose-pink flowers with yellow stamens in early spring.

Foliage

Evergreen

Habit

Upright