Our Gardening Outlet Is Now Open 7 Days A Week!

Clematis Montana 'Fragrant Spring'- 3L Pot

Clematis Montana 'Fragrant Spring'- 3L Pot

Regular price
£14.99
Regular price
Sale price
£14.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Clematis montana 'Fragrant Spring'

Other names

Clematis 'Fragrant Spring'

Genus

Clematis

Variety or Cultivar

'Fragrant Spring' _ 'Fragrant Spring' is a climber with dark-green divided leaves, tinged purple when young, and masses of fragrant, single, deep pink flowers in late spring.

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Climbing

x