Camellia Jury's Yellow- 3L Pot - Bells Gardening
Camellia Jury's Yellow- 3L Pot - Bells Gardening

Camellia x Williamsii 'Jury's Yellow' - 3L Pot

Regular price
£20.99
Regular price
Sale price
£20.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Camellia x williamsii 'Jury's Yellow'

Other names

Camellia 'Jury's Yellow'

Genus

Camellia

Variety or Cultivar

'Jury's Yellow' _ 'Jury's Yellow' is a compact evergreen shrub with medium-sized white flowers with yellow centres.

Foliage

Evergreen

Habit

Bushy, Upright

Awards

RHS AGM (Award of Garden Merit)