Welcome To Bells Gardening Online

Rose 'Congratulations' - 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant
Rose 'Congratulations' - 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant

Rose 'Congratulations' - 4.5 litre Pot Premium Plant

Regular price
£19.99
Regular price
Sale price
£19.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Rosa 'Congratulations'

Other names

Rose 'Congratulations', Rosa 'Korlift', Hybrid tea rose 'Congratulations', Rosa 'Sylvia'

Genus

Rosa

Variety or Cultivar

'Congratulations' _ 'Congratulations' is a tall, vigorous, upright, thorny, deciduous shrub bearing pinnate leaves with ovate, toothed, glossy, dark green leaflets and lightly fragrant, urn-shaped, fully double, rose-pink flowers on long stems in summer and autumn.

Foliage

Deciduous

Habit

Tall, Upright

x