Welcome To Bells Gardening Online

Anigozanthos 'Crystal' red  -Garden Ready 1.5 L Pot
Anigozanthos 'Crystal' red  -Garden Ready 1.5 L Pot

Anigozanthos 'Crystal' red -Garden Ready 1.5 L Pot

Regular price
£7.99
Regular price
Sale price
£7.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Anigozanthos 'Crystal'

Other names

Kangaroo paw 

Genus

Anigozanthos

Variety or Cultivar

An ever green clump-forming, evergreen perennial with strap-shaped, dark green leaves and upright, branching stems bearing hairy, hooded, red flowers from late spring into summer.

Foliage

Evergreen

Habit

Clump-forming, Arching, Erect flower stem

x