Welcome To Bells Gardening Online

Erica x darleyensis 'Ghost Hills' - 10cm garden ready plants
Erica x darleyensis 'Ghost Hills' - 10cm garden ready plants

Erica x darleyensis 'Ghost Hills' - 10cm garden ready plants

Regular price
£2.99
Regular price
Sale price
£2.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold Out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name

Erica x darleyensis 'Ghost Hills'

Other names

Heather 'Ghost Hills'

Genus

Erythronium

Variety or Cultivar

'Ghost Hills' _ 'Ghost Hills' is a dwarf evergreen shrub with bright green foliage, tipped cream and purple flowers purple, darker towards the tip.

Foliage

Evergreen

Habit

Spreading

Awards

RHS AGM (Award of Garden Merit)

x